Stand na ronde 5

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 5

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlAfPerc
1Klaas Abma168,674033000100,0
2Ferdi van Bavel158,33395401080,0
3Wiebe Oppenhuizen138,67385221060,0
4Peter Doetjes132,50375311070,0
5Dennis Pieck121,17365311070,0
6Roelof Klinkers106,33355221060,0
7Bas van der Zwaag106,17344202050,0
8Pavel Lapka96,33334112037,5
9Erik Klaassen96,33325041040,0
10Frits Heidinga83,673111000100,0
11Mark Derks82,00304202050,0
12Henk Westerink81,83293102033,3
13Frans van Dam71,17284112037,5
14Wietze de Ruiter67,5027000000,0
15Ilya Bondarev65,0026000000,0
16Rinze van der Berg61,33255113030,0
17Peter Kalteren58,50243012016,7
18Wouter van der Griendt57,5023000000,0
19Foeke Kroondijk24,0022500500,0